Team Details

Track & Field

Schedule

Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Type Result Score Alerts
Sandlapper Invitational (Selected Varsity Athletes Only)
West Ashley HS Away Subscribe to Alerts
Home Meet (Full Team)
Home Subscribe to Alerts
Heathwood Hall Meet (Varsity Travel Squad)
Heathwood Hall Away Subscribe to Alerts
West Ashley Relays (Selected Varsity Athletes)
West Ashley HS Away Subscribe to Alerts
Home Meet (Full Team)
Home Subscribe to Alerts
Father Kelly Invitational (Varsity Travel Squad)
Bishop England Away Subscribe to Alerts
Home Meet (Full Team, Final JV Meet)
Home Subscribe to Alerts
Bojangles Invitational (Varsity Travel Squad)
TBD
Spring Valley High School Away Subscribe to Alerts
Bojangles Invitational (Varsity Travel Squad)
TBD
Spring Valley High School Away Subscribe to Alerts
Region Championship (Varsity Travel Squad/Qualifiers)
Wilson Hall Away Subscribe to Alerts
SCISA State Meet (Qualifiers Compete, Full Team Attend)
Home Subscribe to Alerts

Roster


Name Grade
Esther Adelson 9
Ethan Alderson 9
Nelle Alexander 11
Anna Rhett Allen 12
Thomas Allen 10
Jackson Ayers 9
Mona Bailey 12
Hanah Bergman 9
Helen Berlin 11
Catherine Billings 10
Charlotte Black 9
Sydney Boyd 8
Sadayah Brown 9
David Butts 12
Matthew Butts 9
Chase Cannon 10
Kelly Carswell 7
Walker Carswell 9
Walker Coleman 11
Brett Cox 8
John Darden 9
McKenzie Davis 9
Lovisa Dehoorne 9
Michael Doyle 12
George Easter 11
Chloe Elebash 11
Tyler Fennelly 9
Eric Fenno 9
Baker Franklin 12
Leland Freshley 12
Drew Friedman 9
Katherine Geils 9
Chris Gibson 12
Evan Gilbert 11
Cameron Gregory 12
Jacob Gregory 10
Ned Hadzijahic 8
Spencer Halford 9
Elle Hanckel 9
Callie Harper 9
Charles Hartsock 12
Alexa Johnson 10
Alex Katzburg 10
Kimber Keene 9
McGregor Kellett 10
Oliver Kendall 10
Noah Kitchens 9
Kyle Lafayette 9
Tobias Lafayette 10
Bryce Marion 7
Connor Marion 10
Christopher Martin 12
Michael Martin 12
Chloe McAuley 12
Maggie McKay 9
Gavin Milligan 9
Reilly Morrow 10
Chris Nelson 12
Ellen Nirenblatt 12
Lily O'Dell 9
Mary Claire Parker 9
Will Perrine 10
Caleb Pierce 11
Haley Prescott 9
Riley Psenka 12
Arden Richter 10
Ed Sessions 12
Amir Smalls 12
Jasmine Smith 12
Shea Smith 7
Braxton Snyder 11
Sophia Sobich 9
Jack Steyer 9
Legare Walpole 11
Stella Ward 10
Legend Waring 9
Zai Waring 8
Louis Werber 10

Coaches

Head Coach: Hugh Knight (hknight@portergaud.edu)

Assistant Coaches: Larry Salley, Walker Bruce, Aaron Jones, Ragan Wood, David Reese, Steve Shapiro, Ben Dixon, Trista Jones, Tom Keyser

No coaches were found for this team.

Scores

Opponent Date Advantage Type Result Alerts Recap
There are no events to display

View Another Team

Powered by Finalsite