Middle School Honor Roll/Faculty List for Semester 1

Posted February 4, 2013


HONOR ROLL

8th Grade

  • Haley Belcher
  • Nikki Bregman
  • Annie Chapman
  • Magnus Dalier
  • Alex Dodenhoff
  • Lindsay Flannery
  • Catherine Gibson
  • Grace Griffith
  • Simone Handfield
  • Elizabeth Herring
  • Caroline Hills
  • Chase Howard
  • Sanders Hughes
  • Sam Jones
  • John Jordan
  • Caroline Kester
  • Julia Kohlheim
  • John Lawrence
  • McRae Lawrence
  • Will Limehouse
  • Ali Lovell
  • Christopher Moss
  • Lindsay Patterson
  • Paul Qualey
  • Austin Query
  • Nicholas Rucker
  • Michael Sagatelian
  • Mary Elizabeth Salley
  • Joe Sanders
  • Blake Sanford
  • Coleman Smith
  • Malone Vingi
  • Elizabeth White
  • Haywood White
  • Claudia Woodfield
  • Kevin Woods
  • Elizabeth Worthy
  • Wimberly Zadig

7th Grade

  • Jones Alexander
  • Anna Rhett Allen
  • David Brinson
  • David Butts
  • Gil Caldwell
  • William Chapman
  • Toby Cramer
  • Anna Damjanovic
  • William Davis
  • Michael Doyle
  • Stockton Fair
  • Brant Fenno
  • Priyanka Fernandes
  • Tillson Galloway
  • Emma Goodman
  • Alex Hannegan
  • Andre Hebra
  • Julia Jones
  • Rebecca Kahn
  • Graham Kaplan
  • Sam Kendall
  • Jake Lanford
  • Sean Lee
  • Caroline Linkous
  • Casey Malanuk
  • Christopher Martin
  • Anne McGreevy
  • Murray McLoud
  • Ben Middour
  • Jack Nutley
  • Audrey Payne
  • Riley Psenka
  • Brian Rieder
  • Will Robertson
  • Ally Roskill
  • Sammy Roskill
  • Larson Runquist
  • Brett Schlesinger
  • Ed Sessions
  • Caroline Seymour
  • Elizabeth Silliman
  • Elizabeth Snyder
  • Manning Snyder
  • Emily Symonds
  • Lauren Tapp
  • Annemarie Thompson
  • Meg Truluck
  • Nelson Werber
  • Peter Zervos
  • Adam Ziff

6th Grade

  • Nelle Alexander
  • Moultrie Ball
  • King Bland
  • Rory Brown
  • Jack Brutzer
  • Charlie Cahill
  • Parks Cochrane
  • George Easter
  • Thomas Finnegan
  • Evan Gilbert
  • Willem Goedecke
  • Lillian Holland
  • Everett Hughes
  • Gelsey Jaymes
  • Ben Kahn
  • Thomas Henry Key
  • Hale Kilborn
  • Halle Kilburn
  • Marion Kohlheim
  • Keesler Lawrence
  • Eleanor Lee
  • Juliette Lovell
  • Kathryn Lucas
  • Victoria Mabe
  • Shane McCravy
  • Miles McLoughlin
  • Harrison Murray
  • Zach Nagrodsky
  • Caleb Pierce
  • Mason Pope
  • Baker Reese
  • Breck Ritter
  • Margaret Ritter
  • Andrew Robertson
  • Abi Stock
  • Clara Sutin
  • Jonathan Weitz
  • Jackson Wingo
  • Paxson Wojcik
  • Aidan Worthington
  • Christian Zadig

FACULTY LIST

8th Grade

  • Sameer Abrol
  • Hayley Adams
  • Summer Boyd
  • Mike Cawley
  • Madison Coleman
  • Gray Eubank
  • Jack Friedman
  • Sophie Greenspon
  • Eric Jackson
  • Benjamin Joye
  • Whipp Kilborn
  • Derrick Main
  • Caroline Nagrodsky
  • Anna Naumoff
  • William Rama
  • Claire Sanford
  • Jack Schaible
  • Ann Martin Skelly
  • Michael Sloan
  • Austin Varner

7th Grade

  • Caroline Barrineau
  • Ron Brown
  • Alexis Dupree
  • Wilson Fennell
  • Leland Freshley
  • Emma Grice
  • Hunter Horn
  • Ty Keener
  • Jonathan Laureano
  • Jack Lucas
  • Karen Majewski
  • Ellis McKay
  • Aaron Nesmith
  • Ellen Nirenblatt
  • Michelle Norton
  • Elise Richardson
  • Paxton Schwab
  • Jack Sequerth
  • Tillman Simons
  • Case Tolliver
  • Harrison Whatley
  • Carolyn Zervos

6th Grade

  • Max Abdo
  • Joseph Adams
  • Edward Barr
  • Alexandria Borden
  • Walker Coleman
  • Hase Cooper
  • Nadaia Daniels
  • Hampton Dennis
  • Luc Handfield
  • Grant Harley
  • Matthew Hubbell
  • James Hughes
  • Gaby Iwegbue
  • Josiah-Jordan James
  • Austin Keller
  • Claire Kester
  • Osayende Lessane
  • Alston Limehouse
  • Jake Millman
  • Brinkley Norton
  • Tatum Norton
  • Joseph Salvo
  • Braxton Snyder
  • Jackson Watson

« Back