Team Details

Track & Field

Schedule

Opponent Date Time Location Advantage Type Result Score Alerts
Sandlapper Invitational (Selected Varsity Athletes Only)
West Ashley HS Away Subscribe to Alerts
Home Meet (Full Team)
Home Subscribe to Alerts
Heathwood Hall Meet (Varsity Travel Squad)
Heathwood Hall Away Subscribe to Alerts
West Ashley Relays (Selected Varsity Athletes)
West Ashley HS Away Subscribe to Alerts
Home Meet (Full Team)
Home Subscribe to Alerts
Father Kelly Invitational (Varsity Travel Squad)
Bishop England Away Subscribe to Alerts
Home Meet (Full Team, Final JV Meet)
Home Subscribe to Alerts
Bojangles Invitational (Varsity Travel Squad)
TBD
Spring Valley High School Away Subscribe to Alerts
Bojangles Invitational (Varsity Travel Squad)
TBD
Spring Valley High School Away Subscribe to Alerts
Region Championship (Varsity Travel Squad/Qualifiers)
Wilson Hall Away Subscribe to Alerts
SCISA State Meet (Qualifiers Compete, Full Team Attend)
Home Subscribe to Alerts

Roster


Name Grade
Rachel Abrams 6
Esther Adelson 9
Isaac Adelson 6
Ethan Alderson 9
Nelle Alexander 11
Anna Rhett Allen 12
Thomas Allen 10
Jackson Autry 6
Swain Autry 7
Jackson Ayers 9
Mona Bailey 12
James Ball 6
Sophia Baranowski 6
Noah Beck 6
Hanah Bergman 9
Helen Berlin 11
Catherine Billings 10
Komavi Blake 7
Sydney Boyd 8
David Butts 12
Matthew Butts 9
Chase Cannon 10
Kelly Carswell 7
Walker Carswell 9
Sarah Grace Champagne 6
Mitchell Coleman 9
Walker Coleman 11
Brett Cox 8
John Darden 9
McKenzie Davis 9
Lovisa Dehoorne 9
Manon Dehoorne 8
Stedman Dowd 11
Michael Doyle 12
John Michael DuPree 8
George Easter 11
DuBose Egleston 8
Chloe Elebash 11
Atalie Evans-Godley 8
Kevin Fan 8
Jack Faucette 10
Tyler Fennelly 9
Eric Fenno 9
Nathaniel Ford 9
Leland Freshley 12
Gordon Geer 11
Chris Gibson 12
Evan Gilbert 11
Cameron Gregory 12
Jacob Gregory 10
Ned Hadzijahic 8
Spencer Halford 9
Elle Hanckel 9
Callie Harper 9
Charles Hartsock 12
Mac Hassell 7
Maya Johnson 7
Kimber Keene 9
McGregor Kellett 10
Oliver Kendall 10
Noah Kitchens 9
Kyle Lafayette 9
Tobias Lafayette 10
Baker Lamberson 6
Sophie Levenson 8
Mills Long 7
Turner Long 7
Marta Lopez Vara 6
Isabelle Marcino 6
Bryce Marion 7
Christopher Martin 12
Michael Martin 12
Chloe McAuley 12
Ella McElveen 6
Maggie McKay 9
Chase Merrick 11
Gavin Milligan 9
Daniel Nirenblatt 7
Ellen Nirenblatt 12
Andrew O'Dell 7
Lily O'Dell 9
Mary Claire Parker 9
Will Perrine 10
Caleb Pierce 11
DeLacy Poletti 6
Beau Porter 7
Haley Prescott 9
Kate Psenka 8
Riley Psenka 12
Avery Rhye 6
Arden Richter 10
Paxton Schwab 12
Ed Sessions 12
CJ Simmons 11
Amir Smalls 12
Carlisle Smith 6
Jasmine Smith 12
Shea Smith 7
Asa Snyder 7
Braxton Snyder 11
Emmy Sobich 6
Sophia Sobich 9
Eliza Sperry 8
Emily Sperry 6
Jack Steyer 9
Jackson Strickland 7
Charles Truluck 10
Antonia von Wartenberg 8
Legare Walpole 11
Stella Ward 10
Legend Waring 9
Zai Waring 8
Hugh Werber 7
Louis Werber 10
Trevor Wilder 6
Caroline Yarbrough 8

Coaches

Head Coach: Hugh Knight (hknight@portergaud.edu)

Assistant Coaches: Larry Salley, Walker Bruce, Aaron Jones, Ragan Wood, David Reese, Steve Shapiro, Ben Dixon, Trista Jones, Tom Keyser, Tom O'Rourke

No coaches were found for this team.

Scores

Opponent Date Advantage Type Result Alerts Recap
There are no events to display

View Another Team

Powered by Finalsite